Česky | English
Mercury Maraton 2013
42 195 metres | 130 contestants
63 circuits | 506 turns
Held on the 2nd floor of the underground parking lot
list of runners

List of runners

Name VzestupněSestupně Year of birth VzestupněSestupně ClubVzestupněSestupně CityVzestupněSestupně RecordVzestupněSestupně
Kopecký Zdeněk 1937 Budvar České Budějovice není
Simon Alexander 1947 DS Žilina Žilina 2:46:39
Krumer Miroslav 1949 MK Ostrov Ostrov u Lanškrouna 3:35:02
Svoboda Václav 1949 JKM Č.Budějovice České Budějovice není
Dolejš Jan 1949 TJ Sokol Unhošt´ Praha 3:33:00
Sadílek Václav 1950 TJ Albrechtice Albrechtice 3:46:23
Pilík Stanislav 1950 Panský Mlýn Rakovník Rakovník 2:39:18
Pillar Ladislav 1952 DTJ Lomnice Lomnice/ Luž. není
Ge Evžen 1954 Maratonské vrány Praha 7 3:50:06
Zeman Pavel 1954 Tragéd team Praha 13 3:42:57
Reiter Anton 1954 countrymarathonclub Vienna 3:59:14
Pur Václav 1955 Šumerk Šumperk 3:06:50
Hrabuška Jaroslav 1957 MK Seitl Ostrava Ostrava 2:48:47
Kucko Miroslav 1958 Liberec Liberec 3:09:17
Mićić Srećko 1958 Klub 100 maratona Srbija Belgrade 3:42:00
Beránek Josef 1958 MK Kladno Krušovice 3:24:58
Keiler Bernhard 1958 100 Marathonclub Austria Wien 3:26:30
Rokos Ivan 1959 Jiskra Třeboň Třeboň 3:23:26
Günther Aigner 1960 Laufstammtisch Flotte Sohle Linz 2:58:11
Bohuněk Zdeněk 1960 O5 BK Furča Košice 2:51:39
Orlinger Herbert 1960 Laufstammtisch Flotte Sohle Linz 3:54:20
Tománek Roman 1960 Gallak Slavičín Slavičín 2:52:30 hod
Hrček Petr 1961 - Brandýs nad Labem není
Breburdová Hana 1961 MK Kladno Praha 9 3:43:43
Kmuníček Miloš 1961 Maratonklub Kladno Kladno 2:59:34
Vysoudil Oldřich 1961 MK Chalupa Na Sněžníku Šumperk 3:25:00
Sikorski Witold 1961 KB RUN 42 Rosnowo 3:13:58
Podmelová Vilma 1962 AC Moravská Slávia Brno není
Prokop Ondřej 1962 ČAU Brno 3:11:06
Vosátka Zdeněk 1963 Atletika Písek Písek 3:19:55
Drygalski Dominik 1963 Bydgoszcz 3.28.13
Muszkowski Andrzej 1963 Bydgoszcz 3:44:18
Bauer Herbert 1963 100 Marathonclub Austria Leobersdorf 4:45:15
Kyselý Petr 1964 TJ Zduchovice Klučenice 3:53:37
Hýsková Šárka 1964 Longrun České Budějovice 3:54:48
Bokarev Aleksandar 1964 OAK Beograd Beograd 3:44:45
Ulma Tomáš 1964 Praha 9 4:00:00
Němečková Martina 1965 SK 4 DV České Budějovice Praha 3:46:35
Mikolášek Arnošt 1965 TC Dvořák Nákří 3:22:10
Pruckner Dietmar 1965 IFIRMI Linz 3:13:22
Mańkowska Janina 1965 Jastrowie 4:18:23
Schlöglhofer Günter 1965 Laufstammtisch flotte Sohle Steyr 3:19:24
Kubičková Eliška Anna 1966 SC MARATHON PLZEŇ Praha 3:45:06
Šimek Miroslav 1966 TC Dvořák České Budějovice 3:22:06
Klepl Filip 1966 www.ticketportal.cz Praha není
Maršík Miloš 1966 TC Dvořák České Budějovice není
Kocourek Jan 1966 Sayerlack Prachatice Prachatice 3:12:00
Chudý Luboš 1966 Instalatér Tábor 4:27:00
Mańkowski Dariusz 1966 - Jastrowie 3:12:43
Švanda Petr 1967 MK Kladno & iThinkBeer Ústí nad Labem 3:13:01
Jančář Stanislav 1967 MK Seitl Ostrava Větřní není
Uhlíř Radek 1967 TRISK CB České Budějovice 2:57:39
Schöberl Susanne 1967 St. Pölten St. Pölten (Rakousko) 03:42:49
Pinl Michal 1968 Rudolfov Rudolfov 3:27:34
Nastoupil Martin 1968 Účetnictví Nastoupil Most 4:39:15
Štípek Marco 1968 JE Temelín Týn nad Vltavou 4:19:00
Šindlerová Jana 1969 iThinkBeer Ústí nad Labem 3:41:00
Čaloud Milan 1969 JKM Větřní Větřní není
Haňur Roman 1969 BBK Boršov nad Vltavou 3:34:00
Wolaschka Peter 1969 Grasbrunn 3:24:18
Havel Milan 1969 Zdouň Hrádek Sušice 3:22:08
Lácha Pavel 1969 BH Triatlon Č.B. České Budějovice 2:57:30
Hons Pavel 1970 MK Kladno Kladno není
Pártl Roman 1970 pproma Choceň Choceň není
Orálek Daniel 1970 AC Mor. Slávia/Adidas Boos... Brno 2:26:54
Brossaud Jack 1970 JBP Česke Budejovice 3:17:47
Sedlák Pavel 1971 MK Seitl Ostrava Slatiňany 2:48:00
Toman Martin 1971 SK Babice České Budějovice 3:58:11
Svozil Libor 1971 MK Seitl Ostrava Hlučín 3:12:20
Círal František 1971 Dvory nad Lužnicí 3:23:24
Kovář Michal 1971 TJ Sokol Unhošť Praha 2:34:00
Doucha Jiří 1971 Hvězda Pardubice Náchod 2:57:55
Pojsl Jan 1972 Intelis Písek 3:28:21
Kozák Pavel 1973 SK Stodola Roudné Roudné 3:34:26
Toman Bohumil 1973 Týn nad Vltavou 4:05:16
Moučka Jaroslav 1973 MK Kladno Úholičky 4:38:53
Juráň Karel 1974 Triatlon Tálín Č. Budějovíce není
Tkadlčík Zbyněk 1974 Borci zdar! Brno 3:07:00
Steinbauer Jan 1974 Resolution Team Trhové Sviny 2:57:00
Brunner Radek 1974 SK Babice Praha 2:30:59
Štych Přemysl 1974 Benešov 2:54:15
Kincová Petra 1974 Triatlon Ladies Tábor Planá nad Lužnicí není
Neubauer Petr 1974 BBK Boršov nad Vltavou Boršov nad Vltavou 4:12:00
Plachý Zdeněk 1974 AC Mageo Nelahozeves 3:33:50
Fürbach Martin 1975 Strakonice není
Vondrák Zbyněk 1975 Vinařství Vondrák Mělník Lysá nad Labem 2:52:27
Diviš Jiří 1975 CBC Team České Budějovice České Budějovcie 3:07:00
Dušková Jitka 1975 Tábor není
Novotný Jaroslav 1976 pproma Choceň Choceň není
Tomášek Jan 1976 BK Čvacht Praha 5 není
Šebelka Zdeněk 1976 Honítka.cz Jesenice 3:25:26
Hokeš Martin 1977 Praha není
Vostrý Miroslav 1977 MK Kladno Beroun 3:25:22
Vlčková Kateřina 1977 BezvaÚči Zahájí není
Brulík Pavel 1977 SRTG ČB České Budějovice není
Teplý Ondřej 1978 Hisport Team Úvaly 2:47:10
Černý Michal 1978 JBP České Budějovice 3:20:40
PETR Martin 1978 Homolští chrti České Budějovice není
Vítů Michal 1978 ELEVEN RUN TEAM Pelhřimov 2:58:50
Benda Vladislav 1978 JBP Hrdějovice 4:05:09
Oubram Jan 1978 Soběslav není
Hadrava Tomas 1978 3dbox České Budějovice 4:00:00
Macek Tomáš 1979 AC Mageo České Budějovice 3:22:00
Kopecký Martin 1979 Liberec není
Macek Petr 1979 České Budějovice 2:59:40
Vaněček Michael 1979 SB CYKLO OLYMPIA Vlachovo Březí 2:57:00
Hostička Jan 1979 Příbram 2:43:56
Pirkl Pavel 1979 Liberec Liberec 3:06:00
Kolář Martin 1980 Malida Optimum České Budějovice 3:06:00
Klimeš Petr 1980 RUN TEAM Borovany České Budějovice 3:58:56
Štěpánek Michal 1980 ULTIMA K.LAP TEAM Praha 2:58:29
Dudák Zdeněk 1981 České Budějovice 3:28:59
Turický Ladislav 1981 Pteam Jihlava 3:59:00
Gruberová Markéta 1982 MK Kladno Krásná Hora nad Vltavou 3:18:47
Horáková Lenka 1982 Brno není
Pechová Jaroslava 1982 Mexico team České Budějovice první maraton
Dziedzic Izabela 1982 Gdańsk 3:56:30
Hronek Jiří 1983 Peaceegg Písek 3:38:00
Tlustý Tomáš 1984 MK Kladno Podlešín 3:59:48
Urban Jaroslav 1984 Atletika Stará Boleslav Praha 2:58:42
Pospíšil David 1985 Běžecký klub Brno Brno 3:25:10
Chalupa Petr 1985 MK Kladno Kladno 3:25:21
Dlouhá Kateřina 1985 Maratón klub Kladno Kladno není
Prokop Matěj 1986 Clovek levyt Praha 3:30:37
Chudozilov Michal 1986 Vitateam Zlivice 4:01:20
Heřmánek Martin 1986 Pelhřimov 2:43:00
Frei Martin 1986 AK Kroměříž Domažlice 2:54:08
Rokos Lukáš 1987 Jiskra Třeboň Třeboň 3:22:29
Helm František 1987 Buřti od Kletě České Budějovice 4:35:16
Pohlod Katarina 1988 ARK Fruška Gora Belgrade 3:19:00
Malík Jakub 1991 RUN TEAM Borovany Včelná 3:19:00
Saari Juuso 1993 Hinnerjoen Yritys, FINLAND Finland 3:22:24
Klíma Petr 1996 Prachatice 3:43:45

Totally registered 133 runners. The runners who paid the start fee have their name and the date of birth written in bold blue.
*) these runners are registered as substitutes

GROZ-BECKERT 4 km

Name VzestupněSestupně Year of birth Club VzestupněSestupně City VzestupněSestupně
Výborná Irena 1954 Sokol Vodňany České Budějovice
Kohout Luděk 1965 Nová Ves Nová Ves
rrr 1967 dd Č. Budějovíce
Vojáček Ondřej 1971 České Budějovice
Vejsada Marek 1972 Vejsi TEAM České Budějovice
Turková Iveta 1973 Longrun ČB České Budějovice
Říha Miroslav 1974 Achilles Staré Hodějovice
Nováčková Dana 1975 Doudleby Doudleby
Kadlec Miroslav 1976 Kamenný Újezd
Ardamica David St. 1976 ARDY TEAM Dolní Bukovsko
Tvaroh Pavel 1977 Běřímpro.cz Svatý Jan nad Malší
Vítů Marcela 1977 Běžecká škola Miloše Škorpila
Vorel Petr 1978 České Budějovice
Holba Petr 1978 AC Jankov Vidov
Vojč Pavel 1980 Zliv
Mautschková Marta 1980 České Budějovice
Jirák Lukáš 1981 ÉSL HUMPOLEC Suchdol nad Lužnicí
Miloš Szábo 1981 Symbio + BMC Dolní Dvořiště
Smrž Jakub 1983 Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA České Budějovice
Lippl Jan 1983 Běžímpro.cz Český Krumlov
Smrž Matěj 1984 Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA České Budějovice
Knopfová Stanislava 1984 Zliv
Kůrka Tomáš 1986 Čkyně
Maxa Ondřej 1986 AC Jankov Dubné
Ševecová Zuzana 1987 ÉSL HUMPOLEC Suchdol nad Lužnicí
Koutecký Pavel 1988 BěžímPro.cz Centrum Bazalka České Budějovice
Chalaš Zdeněk 1988 Soběslav
Zlochová Simona 1990 Achilles České Budějovice
Černý Filip 1991 AC Jankov České Budějovice
Kašpar Filip 1998 Jindřichův Hradec
Nováčková Denisa 1999 Doudleby Doudleby
Jindrová Eliška 2001 Sk Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice Trhové Sviny
Ardamica David Ml. 2001 ARDY-TEAM Dolní Bukovsko
Mikšl Rostislav 2005 SKP České Budějovice
Vejsada Tomáš 2007 Vejsi TEAM České Budějovice
Divišová Kristýna 2007 CBC Team České Budějovice České Budějovcie
Vorel Tobiáš 2007 České Budějovice

Totally registered 37 runners. The runners who paid the start fee have their name and the date of birth written in bold blue.
Letos podporujeme:
Centrum Bazalka


Mercury centrum Groz Beckert DECATHLON PCV Computers
Jihočeský kraj Šumavský pramen Kostax České Budějovice
Ubytovna u nadrazi Stavitelství ZEEP Toitoi
This atypical running event is organised by Jihočeský běžecký pohár.
Hosting and design: Kostax s r.o.